Home
Tiara Andini

Tiara Andini — Where to Listen on the Radio

0 radio stations have played Tiara Andini. Pick one and listen live, free.

Origin
Jember, Indonesia
Active since
2001
Wikipedia
pop

About Tiara Andini

Tiara Andini is a pop artist from Jember, Indonesia, active since 2001. ArtisFind has detected 1 play of Tiara Andini on 0 radio station. The song heard most often on air is “Janji Setia (feat. Melonii)”.

Tiara Anugrah Eka Setyo Andini (born 23 September 2001) is an Indonesian singer and actress. She was the runner-up of the tenth season of Indonesian Idol, which was broadcast by RCTI in 2019 - 2020. In Idol, she was known as the girl who received a titanium ticket from one of the judges. She is the only titanium ticket recipient to ever make it through to the final round in the history of Indonesian Idol. She was awarded Best Newcomer from the 23rd Anugerah Musik Indonesia Awards, and Best New Asian Artist Indonesia from the 2020 Mnet Asian Music Awards. She also won the SCTV Music Awards for two consecutive years as Most Popular Female Singer in 2022 and 2023. She was nominated for the 2023 MTV Europe Music Awards as Best Asian act and 2024 Kids' Choice Awards as Favorite Asian Act.

Read more on Wikipedia

Tiara Andini on the radio in numbers

1
Plays detected
0
Stations
0
Countries
Jul 2026
First detected
No traces of Tiara Andini on our stations yet. Check back later — we capture live broadcasts as they happen.

Most played Tiara Andini songs on the radio

  1. 1Janji Setia (feat. Melonii)1×

Artists played on the same stations as Tiara Andini

Tiara Andini FAQ

Which Tiara Andini songs are played most on the radio?

The songs heard most often on air are “Janji Setia (feat. Melonii)”.

Where is Tiara Andini from?

Tiara Andini is from Jember, Indonesia.

Discography

  • Edelweiss

    2025

  • Tiara Andini

    2021

External links

Data via MusicBrainz • musicbrainz.org